Refurbished iPad Pro 12.9 inch Space Gray
45 configurations from £149 in Fair at 8 sellers. Checked .
Which condition?
iPad configurations, most popular first
iPad Pro 12.9" (4th gen), 128GB, Wi-Fi Only
£410Excellent at Amazon Renewed 4 offers from 3 sellers
iPad Pro 12.9" (5th gen), 128GB, Wi-Fi Only
£509Good at MusicMagpie Excellent from £539 5 offers from 4 sellers
iPad Pro 12.9" (6th gen), 128GB, Wi-Fi Only
£549Fair at Loop Mobile Excellent from £594 6 offers from 5 sellers
iPad Pro 12.9" (2nd gen), 256GB, Wi-Fi Only
£303Good at Amazon Renewed 1 offer from 1 seller
iPad Pro 12.9" (1st gen), 128GB, Wi-Fi + Cellular
£317Fair at Back Market 1 offer from 1 seller
iPad Pro 12.9" (2nd gen), 512GB, Wi-Fi + Cellular
£366Fair at Back Market 1 offer from 1 seller
iPad Pro 12.9" (5th gen), 1TB, Wi-Fi Only
£609Excellent at eBay Refurbished 3 offers from 2 sellers
iPad Pro 12.9" (5th gen), 2TB, Wi-Fi + Cellular
£719Fair at Back Market 2 offers from 1 seller
iPad Pro 12.9" (3rd gen), 256GB, Wi-Fi + Cellular
£418Fair at Back Market 2 offers from 1 seller
iPad Pro 12.9" (2nd gen), 512GB, Wi-Fi Only
£439Fair at Back Market 1 offer from 1 seller
iPad Pro 12.9" (2nd gen), 64GB, Wi-Fi Only
£212Fair at Back Market 1 offer from 1 seller
iPad Pro 12.9" (5th gen), 256GB, Wi-Fi Only
£534Fair at Back Market Excellent from £599 3 offers from 2 sellers
Get a price alert
How we rank
Most popular first counts views and clicks on RefurbMe over the last 30 days, recent ones weighing more. Lowest price sorts by the cheapest offer that fits your answers. Each card is one model, storage and connectivity, all colors together. With a model and a condition chosen, the first card says why it comes first.
About these prices
Excellent from £409, Good or better from £303, any grade from £149.
Offers per seller on this page: Back Market 59, eBay Refurbished 12, MusicMagpie 10, Apple Store 10, Amazon Renewed 5, Loop Mobile 5, Reboxed 2, Grade Mobile 1. Each seller grades its own stock; warranty and returns are on each offer.
Browse refurbished iPad
iPad models in stock
- iPad Air 11" M4 from £689
- iPad Air 13" M4 from £789
- iPad Pro 11" M5 from £835
- iPad Pro 13" M5 from £944
- iPad Air 11" M3 from £630
- iPad Air 13" M3 from £679
- iPad 11 from £344
- iPad mini 7 from £359
- iPad Pro 11" M4 from £749
- iPad Pro 13" M4 from £829
- iPad Air 11" M2 from £489
- iPad Air 13" M2 from £659
- iPad Pro 11" (4th gen) from £506
- iPad Pro 12.9" (6th gen) from £549
- iPad 10 from £329
- iPad Air 5 from £309
- iPad 9 from £163
- iPad mini 6 from £259
- iPad Pro 11" (3rd gen) from £408
- iPad Pro 12.9" (5th gen) from £491
- iPad Air 4 from £238
- iPad 8 from £104
- iPad Pro 11" (2nd gen) from £379
- iPad Pro 12.9" (4th gen) from £410
- iPad 7 from £84
- iPad Air 3 from £115
- iPad mini 5 from £135
- iPad Pro 11" (1st gen) from £248
- iPad Pro 12.9" (3rd gen) from £314
- iPad 6 from £68
- iPad Pro 10.5" (1st gen) from £99
- iPad Pro 12.9" (2nd gen) from £179
- iPad 5 from £53
- iPad Pro 9.7" (1st gen) from £103
- iPad Pro 12.9" (1st gen) from £149
- iPad mini 4 from £72
- iPad Air 2 from £69
- iPad mini 3 from £94
- iPad Air 1 from £45
- iPad mini 2 from £59
- iPad mini 1 from £54
By budget
By seller
By feature
- with M1 chip
- with M2 chip
- with Apple Intelligence
- Wi-Fi Only
- with Cellular
- with Face ID
- with Touch ID (Fingerprint scanner)
- with USB-C port
- with XDR screen
- compatible with iPadOS 27
- compatible with iPadOS 26
- compatible with iPadOS 18
- compatible with iPadOS 17
- compatible with iPadOS 16
- compatible with iPadOS 15
- compatible with iPadOS 14
- compatible with iPadOS 13
- compatible Apple Pencil 1st gen.
- compatible Apple Pencil 2nd gen.
- compatible with Magic Keyboard Folio