Refurbished iMac 27 inch 2017
19 configurations from £359 in Fair at 4 sellers. Checked .
Which condition?
iMac 21.5" (2017) configurations, most popular first
iMac 27" (2017), 16GB memory, 1TB, 3.4Ghz Intel Quad-Core i5 7th gen
£359Fair at eBay Refurbished 2 offers from 1 seller
iMac 27" (2017), 16GB memory, 1TB, 3.4Ghz Intel Quad-Core i5 7th gen
£364Good at Back Market 1 offer from 1 seller
iMac 27" (2017), 16GB memory, 1TB, 3.8Ghz Intel Quad-Core i5 7th gen
£395Good at Back Market 1 offer from 1 seller
iMac 27" (2017), 32GB memory, 1TB, 3.4Ghz Intel Quad-Core i5 7th gen
£396Good at Back Market 1 offer from 1 seller
iMac 27" (2017), 8GB memory, 1TB, 3.4Ghz Intel Quad-Core i5 7th gen
£398Excellent at Amazon Renewed 3 offers from 3 sellers
iMac 27" (2017), 16GB memory, 1TB, 4.2Ghz Intel Quad-Core i7 7th gen
£406Good at Back Market Excellent from £833 2 offers from 1 seller
iMac 27" (2017), 16GB memory, 512GB, 4.2Ghz Intel Quad-Core i7 7th gen
£436Excellent at Back Market 2 offers from 1 seller
iMac 27" (2017), 8GB memory, 1TB, 3.4Ghz Intel Quad-Core i5 7th gen
£462Good at Back Market 1 offer from 1 seller
iMac 27" (2017), 64GB memory, 1TB
£467Good at Back Market Excellent from £749 2 offers from 1 seller
iMac 27" (2017), 32GB memory, 1TB, 4.2Ghz Intel Quad-Core i7 7th gen
£468Fair at Back Market Excellent from £499 3 offers from 2 sellers
iMac 27" (2017), 16GB memory, 512GB, 3.8Ghz Intel Quad-Core i5 7th gen
£468Excellent at Back Market 1 offer from 1 seller
iMac 27" (2017), 32GB memory, 2TB
£499Excellent at eBay Refurbished 1 offer from 1 seller
Get a price alert
How we rank
Most popular first counts views and clicks on RefurbMe over the last 30 days, recent ones weighing more. Lowest price sorts by the cheapest offer that fits your answers. Each card is one model, storage, memory and chip, all colors together. With a model and a condition chosen, the first card says why it comes first.
About these prices
Excellent from £398, Good or better from £364, any grade from £359.
Offers per seller on this page: Back Market 17, eBay Refurbished 7, MusicMagpie 2, Amazon Renewed 1. Each seller grades its own stock; warranty and returns are on each offer.
Browse refurbished iMac
iMac models in stock
- iMac 24" M4 (2024) from £1,149
- iMac 24" M3 (2023) from £1,039
- iMac 24" M1 (2021) from £639
- iMac 27" (2020) from £639
- iMac 21.5" (2019) from £285
- iMac 27" (2019) from £374
- iMac 21.5" (2017) from £260
- iMac 27" (2017) from £359
- iMac 21.5" (2015) from £188
- iMac 27" (2015) from £229
- iMac 21.5" (2014) from £161
- iMac 21.5" (2013) from £211
- iMac 27" (2012) from £269
- iMac 21.5" (2011) from £168
- iMac 21.5" (2010) from £59